Wild Ginseng Gold PDRN Daily Special Mask
Mask

Wild Ginseng Gold PDRN Daily Special Mask

Milk Touch

4.2
$23.04

A daily sheet mask infused with wild ginseng extract and PDRN (polydeoxyribonucleotide) to promote skin regeneration and improve elasticity. Suitable for anti-aging and revitalizing dull, tired skin.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the key ingredients in Wild Ginseng Gold PDRN Daily Special Mask?

The key active ingredients in Wild Ginseng Gold PDRN Daily Special Mask by Milk Touch include Argireline (Peptide that reduces expression lines and wrinkles). Seoul Sister tracks ingredient effectiveness across 5,900+ K-beauty products to provide data-backed recommendations.

Is Wild Ginseng Gold PDRN Daily Special Mask good for sensitive skin?

Wild Ginseng Gold PDRN Daily Special Mask is a Korean mask by Milk Touch. Sensitive skin compatibility depends on individual triggers and allergies. Seoul Sister's AI advisor Yuri analyzes all 6 ingredients against your specific skin type, concerns, and known allergens to provide a personalized compatibility score. Common irritant ingredients like fragrance, alcohol denat, and essential oils are flagged automatically.

Is Wild Ginseng Gold PDRN Daily Special Mask good for oily skin?

For oily skin, the key factors in evaluating Wild Ginseng Gold PDRN Daily Special Mask are comedogenic ingredient ratings, oil content, and finish type. This mask contains 1 active ingredients. Seoul Sister's database cross-references each ingredient's comedogenic rating (0-5 scale) against your skin type to identify potential pore-clogging risks. Subscribe for a personalized oily skin compatibility analysis.

How much does Wild Ginseng Gold PDRN Daily Special Mask cost?

Wild Ginseng Gold PDRN Daily Special Mask by Milk Touch starts from $23.04 USD. Seoul Sister tracks pricing at Olive Young, with price drop alerts for Pro members. Seoul Sister does not sell products — we compare retailer pricing so you can buy from the source.

Where to buy Wild Ginseng Gold PDRN Daily Special Mask?

Wild Ginseng Gold PDRN Daily Special Mask by Milk Touch is tracked at Olive Young. Prices start from $23.04 USD. Seoul Sister verifies retailer authenticity and tracks counterfeit indicators to help you buy genuine Korean skincare products. We are an advice platform and never sell products ourselves.

Wild Ginseng Gold PDRN Daily Special Mask by Milk Touch — Mask Review & Ingredients | Seoul Sister